Ano: Microrregional: Modalidade: Delegação:

  • CATAGUASES

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA24200152114381.3333----
        CONGONHAS23110132111211.1892----
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE2202087146-590.5959----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI24200127108191.1759----
        UBÁ23110124125-10.9920----
        LEOPOLDINA22020102120-180.8500----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CATAGUASES2420011548672.3958----
        ALÉM PARAÍBA23110727201.0000----
        RIO NOVO2202043110-670.3909----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ALTO RIO DOCE372012222011.0000----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI37201184144.5000----
        CATAGUASES3312089-10.8889----
        CARANGOLA30030235-330.0571----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA39300174134.2500----
        CONGONHAS36210144103.5000----
        SANTOS DUMONT33120511-60.4545----
        SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO30030219-170.1053----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE110016601.0000----
        VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO110016601.0000----
        PALMA00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SANTOS DUMONT262004222.0000----
        CONGONHAS231105232.5000----
        ITAMARATI DE MINAS00000000100000.0000----
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE2002016-50.1667----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CATAGUASES2620010373.3333----
        GOIANÁ2311012662.0000----
        ARGIRITA00000000100000.0000----
        UBÁ20020215-130.1333----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA26200153125.0000----
        ALÉM PARAÍBA2311011741.5714----
        CARANGOLA20020218-160.1111----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI2620011472.7500----
        SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO2311035-20.6000----
        LEOPOLDINA2002027-50.2857----
      • Chave: E

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        RIO NOVO2620012841.5000----
        CORONEL PACHECO23110111101.0000----
        SANTANA DE CATAGUASES2002059-40.5556----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA262004826221.8462----
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE241103940-10.9750----
        CATAGUASES220203051-210.5882----
        ARGIRITA00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        LEOPOLDINA372107349241.4898----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI372107561141.2295----
        ALÉM PARAÍBA372106353101.1887----
        CARANGOLA330303482-480.4146----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA262007138331.8684----
        CONGONHAS241106746211.4565----
        UBÁ220202175-540.2800----
        ARGIRITA00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CARANGOLA131004310334.3000----
        IBERTIOGA110101043-330.2326----
        CATAGUASES00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOIANÁ26200524661.1304----
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE220204652-60.8846----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE39300248210389.00009181.1810
        CONGONHAS35210275246291.00006601.1179
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI34120266279-130.714357-20.9534
        SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO30030244298-540.333339-60.8188
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CARANGOLA131009685113.00003121.1294
        PALMA00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        BARROSO100108596-110.333313-20.8854
  • ESTADUAL - LAVRAS

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA LIMA36300198137611.4453----
        VARGINHA35210145185-400.7838----
        PASSOS34120158166-80.9518----
        LAVRAS33030140153-130.9150----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        UBERABA2420012050702.4000----
        SANTA LUZIA2311011775421.5600----
        TEÓFILO OTONI2202040152-1120.2632----
    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS36300193140531.3786----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI3521017616881.0476----
        BETIM34120165172-70.9593----
        ALMENARA33030149203-540.7340----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA LIMA3521016916541.0242----
        LAVRAS35210141144-30.9792----
        PATOS DE MINAS3412015715431.0195----
        DIVINÓPOLIS34120176180-40.9778----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        LAVRAS362107342.3333----
        IPATINGA362107521.4000----
        ALTO RIO DOCE3621011831.3750----
        ARAXÁ30030312-90.2500----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS3720110641.6667----
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES3621010911.1111----
        PADRE PARAÍSO34111177102.4286----
        NOVA SERRANA30030823-150.3478----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        LAVRAS2410110911.1111----
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES23110121021.2000----
        ARCOS21011811-30.7273----
        MONTES CLAROS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITAOBIM3930014592.8000----
        GOIANÁ36210161331.2308----
        SACRAMENTO310211017-70.5882----
        NOVA LIMA31021712-50.5833----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SABARÁ372107662141.2258----
        GUAXUPÉ37210766791.1343----
        TEÓFILO OTONI37210787711.0130----
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE330305781-240.7037----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES393009874241.3243----
        JUIZ DE FORA372108990-10.9889----
        MONTES CLAROS351209294-20.9787----
        PASSOS3303087108-210.8056----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SABARÁ3930010784231.2738----
        CARMO DA MATA372108890-20.9778----
        MONTES CLAROS351208687-10.9885----
        PITANGUI3303089109-200.8165----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA3930011263491.7778----
        PONTE NOVA372108795-80.9158----
        SÃO LOURENÇO3512091109-180.8349----
        ALMENARA3303085108-230.7870----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITABIRITO2620015611541100000.00006061.3565
        BETIM22110180183-30.600035-20.9836
        ARCOS21020149187-380.333326-40.7968
        TAIOBEIRAS00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        VARGINHA39300265194714.50009271.3660
        PERDÕES36210262208541.75007431.2596
        MONTES CLAROS32120218265-470.500048-40.8226
        OLIVEIRA31030200278-780.333339-60.7194
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TUPACIGUARA39300246189579.00009181.3016
        MONTES CLAROS36210286268181.40007521.0672
        ARCOS33120239258-190.571447-30.9264
        TAIOBEIRAS30030215271-560.222229-70.7934
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONCEIÇÃO DO MATO DENTRO37300276248282.25009451.1129
        BETIM37210253231222.66678351.0952
        BARROSO3412026625970.714357-21.0270
        LAVRAS30030196253-570.111119-80.7747
  • FRUTAL

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARAGUARI363002021011012.0000----
        FRUTAL3521014296461.4792----
        TUPACIGUARA34120130178-480.7303----
        PARACATU3303092191-990.4817----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SACRAMENTO231101019471.0745----
        PATOS DE MINAS23110106109-30.9725----
        ARAPORÃ23110100104-40.9615----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARINOS3930015871.8750----
        ARAGUARI36210161241.3333----
        CHAPADA GAÚCHA33120141221.1667----
        VERÍSSIMO30030720-130.3500----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARAXÁ393009363.0000----
        PATOS DE MINAS36210185133.6000----
        FRUTAL33120916-70.5625----
        TUPACIGUARA30030416-120.2500----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PATROCÍNIO2620023023100000.0000----
        PARACATU2311010552.0000----
        CAMPOS ALTOS20020129-280.0345----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONQUISTA393002711162.4545----
        VERÍSSIMO3621012931.3333----
        PARACATU331201518-30.8333----
        CAMPO FLORIDO30030723-160.3043----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SACRAMENTO3720114592.8000----
        TUPACIGUARA3720112841.5000----
        ARAXÁ31021811-30.7273----
        CHAPADA GAÚCHA31021919-100.4737----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARAPORÃ36210171431.2143----
        ARINOS35102191361.4615----
        UBERABA34111121111.0909----
        PIRAJUBA31021919-100.4737----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CAMPOS ALTOS262009274.5000----
        PERDIZES2311068-20.7500----
        PATROCÍNIO20020510-50.5000----
      • Chave: E

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PATOS DE MINAS26200155103.0000----
        FRUTAL2311014861.7500----
        IBIÁ20020420-160.2000----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PATOS DE MINAS3930012962672.0806----
        ARAGUARI3611110487171.1954----
        MONTE ALEGRE DE MINAS3611187102-150.8529----
        IBIÁ3303064133-690.4812----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        FRUTAL24110656051.0833----
        ARAXÁ24110636301.0000----
        ARAPORÃ241106873-50.9315----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        FRUTAL23110149164-151.33334310.9085
        PERDIZES2311014514141.00003301.0284
        PATOS DE MINAS23110160149110.750034-11.0738
        UBERABA00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        TUPACIGUARA00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TUPACIGUARA39300276213634.50009271.2958
        PATOS DE MINAS36210265252131.75007431.0516
        FRUTAL33120242250-80.833356-10.9680
        IBIÁ30030163231-680.000009-90.7056
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARAXÁ26200176112646.00006151.5714
        PERDIZES26200176121556.00006151.4545
        PARACATU33120233236-30.833356-10.9873
        PIRAJUBA30030109225-1160.000009-90.4844
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        UBERABA262001509654100000.00006061.5625
        CAMPO FLORIDO23110141167-260.750034-10.8443
        ARINOS20020149177-280.166716-50.8418
  • ITABIRA

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SANTA LUZIA48400181138431.3116----
        IPATINGA47310187150371.2467----
        NOVA LIMA46220181159221.1384----
        JOÃO MONLEVADE4513018718071.0389----
        ITABIRA44040113222-1090.5090----
    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BETIM36300199112871.7768----
        NOVA LIMA3521017316941.0237----
        VIÇOSA34120136148-120.9189----
        SABARÁ33030109188-790.5798----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES24200122103191.1845----
        ITABIRA231109884141.1667----
        PONTE NOVA2202087120-330.7250----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        IPATINGA37201142127.0000----
        ITABIRA351025411.2500----
        NOVA LIMA32012410-60.4000----
        RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES31021411-70.3636----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES393002422212.0000----
        MANHUAÇU362108801.0000----
        MÁRIO CAMPOS33120171611.0625----
        TUMIRITINGA30030528-230.1786----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES39300245194.8000----
        PONTE NOVA362109811.1250----
        MANHUAÇU33120141221.1667----
        SANTA LUZIA30030325-220.1200----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA LIMA231109631.5000----
        ITABIRA231108801.0000----
        OURO PRETO23110710-30.7000----
        CAJURI00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES262005927322.1852----
        BETIM241104048-80.8333----
        ITABIRA220203559-240.5932----
        CONSELHEIRO PENA00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        IPATINGA393005737201.5405----
        SABARÁ372104852-40.9231----
        MÁRIO CAMPOS35120585351.0943----
        PONTE NOVA330304061-210.6557----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        IPATINGA3930010070301.4286----
        PONTE NOVA351208878101.1282----
        MARIANA351207480-60.9250----
        ITABIRA3512073107-340.6822----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SABARÁ3820110672341.4722----
        ALVINÓPOLIS3820110581241.2963----
        NOVA LIMA351208990-10.9889----
        MANHUAÇU3303068125-570.5440----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITABIRITO39300248173759.00009181.4335
        BETIM35210278243351.40007521.1440
        PONTE NOVA33120170205-350.500036-30.8293
        SANTA LUZIA31030189264-750.222229-70.7159
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        VIÇOSA25200183144393.00006241.2708
        ITABIRA24110174147271.66675321.1837
        CARATINGA00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        TUMIRITINGA2002084150-660.000006-60.5600
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BETIM3930022514679100000.00009091.5411
        JUATUBA36210232198341.50006421.1717
        ITABIRA3312023323030.571447-31.0130
        ACAIACA30030128244-1160.111119-80.5246
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONCEIÇÃO DO MATO DENTRO3930022513095100000.00009091.7308
        VIÇOSA36210202172302.00006331.1744
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES33120165211-460.500036-30.7820
        UBAPORANGA30030146225-790.000009-90.6489
  • JEQUITINHONHA

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARAÇUAÍ12100565331.0566----
        ÁGUAS FORMOSAS110105356-30.9464----
        TEÓFILO OTONI00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ALMENARA2420014280621.7750----
        DIAMANTINA23110105131-260.8015----
        JEQUITINHONHA2202095131-360.7252----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JOAÍMA2420011968511.7500----
        PADRE PARAÍSO23110115104111.1058----
        MATA VERDE2202044106-620.4151----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITAOBIM37201173145.6667----
        CARAÍ3720110462.5000----
        JEQUITINHONHA33120518-130.2778----
        RUBIM30030411-70.3636----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TEÓFILO OTONI131008264.0000----
        MACHACALIS00000000100000.0000----
        CACHOEIRA DE PAJEÚ1001028-60.2500----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PADRE PARAÍSO393003523317.5000----
        ALMENARA3621011921.2222----
        JACINTO33120420-160.2000----
        PEDRA AZUL30030322-190.1364----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        DIAMANTINA241013211.5000----
        BANDEIRA231103211.5000----
        JORDÂNIA2101113-20.3333----
        FELÍCIO DOS SANTOS00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITAOBIM26200132116.5000----
        ALMENARA3621013851.6250----
        MATA VERDE1001024-20.5000----
        MONTE FORMOSO20020216-140.1250----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        RUBIM26200203176.6667----
        NOVO ORIENTE DE MINAS23110415-110.2667----
        CORONEL MURTA00000000100000.0000----
        ARAÇUAÍ20020410-60.4000----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TEÓFILO OTONI262009452.2500----
        JOAÍMA2101157-20.7143----
        MACHACALIS21011710-30.7000----
        FELÍCIO DOS SANTOS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PADRE PARAÍSO24101143114.6667----
        BANDEIRA220028801.0000----
        CARAÍ21011516-110.3125----
        ALVORADA DE MINAS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: E

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        FELISBURGO3720111472.7500----
        ITINGA34111131211.0833----
        SANTO ANTÔNIO DO JACINTO341111112-10.9167----
        JORDÂNIA31021512-70.4167----
      • Chave: F

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JACINTO241017431.7500----
        MEDINA231107611.1667----
        DIAMANTINA2101137-40.4286----
      • Chave: G

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PEDRA AZUL2620013493.2500----
        SALTO DA DIVISA2311013761.8571----
        GOUVEIA20020419-150.2105----
      • Chave: H

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JEQUITINHONHA262007342.3333----
        CACHOEIRA DE PAJEÚ2311078-10.8750----
        RIO DO PRADO2002069-30.6667----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TEÓFILO OTONI51550015176751.9868----
        JOAÍMA5123118873151.2055----
        ALMENARA51231110692141.1522----
        JEQUITINHONHA59230115101141.1386----
        JORDÂNIA5714076120-440.6333----
        DIAMANTINA5505048122-740.3934----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JEQUITINHONHA12001252501.0000----
        TEÓFILO OTONI12001252501.0000----
        GOUVEIA00000000100000.0000----
        ARAÇUAÍ00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JORDÂNIA00000000100000.0000----
        DIAMANTINA00000000100000.0000----
        JOAÍMA00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MATA VERDE13100252321.0870----
        PEDRA AZUL13100242311.0435----
        ITAOBIM220204649-30.9388----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ALMENARA262008833552.6667----
        PADRE PARAÍSO241105162-110.8226----
        CARAÍ220203478-440.4359----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ALMENARA39300247177709.00009181.3955
        JOAÍMA35210255271-161.00006600.9410
        JEQUITINHONHA3412023422860.833356-11.0263
        NOVA MÓDICA30030207267-600.222229-70.7753
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        DIAMANTINA3930022514580100000.00009091.5517
        FELÍCIO DOS SANTOS35210230242-121.20006510.9504
        ITINGA33120261280-190.625058-30.9321
        MACHACALIS31030204253-490.222229-70.8063
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        RUBIM25200179136433.00006241.3162
        JACINTO2311021020461.00005501.0294
        PADRE PARAÍSO21020141190-490.333326-40.7421
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TEÓFILO OTONI25200176144323.00006241.2222
        ARAÇUAÍ24110172146261.66675321.1781
        JORDÂNIA2002092150-580.000006-60.6133
  • JOÃO MONLEVADE

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SANTA LUZIA48400190721182.6389----
        JOÃO MONLEVADE58320177135421.3111----
        NOVA LIMA4731018490942.0444----
        ITABIRA5614091203-1120.4483----
        ITABIRITO4404058200-1420.2900----
    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA LIMA242009073171.2329----
        JOÃO MONLEVADE231101009551.0526----
        SANTA LUZIA220206789-220.7528----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SABARÁ242009263291.4603----
        ITABIRITO231108470141.2000----
        CAETÉ220204285-430.4941----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BETIM2420012887411.4713----
        ITABIRA2311010583221.2651----
        MARIANA2202061124-630.4919----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES351028711.1429----
        SANTA LUZIA3411111921.2222----
        JOÃO MONLEVADE34111910-10.9000----
        MARIANA3201268-20.7500----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SÃO JOAQUIM DE BICAS372017431.7500----
        NOVA LIMA372015321.6667----
        SABARÁ331208621.3333----
        SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA30030714-70.5000----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        OURO PRETO3930014592.8000----
        BETIM36210198112.3750----
        CONFINS33120920-110.4500----
        CAETÉ30030514-90.3571----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITABIRA39300184144.5000----
        SETE LAGOAS36210161421.1429----
        ITABIRITO33120813-50.6154----
        MATOZINHOS30030920-110.4500----
      • Chave: E

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SANTA BÁRBARA39300154113.7500----
        MÁRIO CAMPOS36210164124.0000----
        BRUMADINHO3312010911.1111----
        JUATUBA30030125-240.0400----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITABIRA3930013493.2500----
        BRUMADINHO36210206143.3333----
        CAETANÓPOLIS331201516-10.9375----
        MARIANA30030931-220.2903----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA LIMA262001111011.0000----
        SANTA MARIA DE ITABIRA2101148-40.5000----
        PRUDENTE DE MORAIS2101139-60.3333----
        JABOTICATUBAS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        OURO PRETO39300234195.7500----
        MATOZINHOS36210191181.7273----
        ITABIRITO331202612142.1667----
        JUATUBA30030243-410.0465----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SANTA LUZIA39300206143.3333----
        MÁRIO CAMPOS3621015692.5000----
        SÃO JOAQUIM DE BICAS33120714-70.5000----
        CAETÉ30030723-160.3043----
      • Chave: E

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JOÃO MONLEVADE39300225174.4000----
        SANTA BÁRBARA331201013-30.7692----
        CONFINS331201218-60.6667----
        DORES DE GUANHÃES331201018-80.5556----
      • Chave: F

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BETIM3720111383.6667----
        SABARÁ351025145.0000----
        RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES341116601.0000----
        SÃO GONÇALO DO RIO ABAIXO30030315-120.2000----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MÁRIO CAMPOS262006122392.7727----
        ITABIRA241104248-60.8750----
        OURO PRETO220202154-330.3889----
        JABOTICATUBAS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SABARÁ3930011320935.6500----
        BETIM372108139422.0769----
        JOÃO MONLEVADE351203976-370.5132----
        CONFINS3303012110-980.1091----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SANTA LUZIA262005232201.6250----
        ITABIRITO241105431231.7419----
        CAETÉ220202063-430.3175----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA LIMA3930012856722.2857----
        SÃO GONÇALO DO RIO ABAIXO372109883151.1807----
        CONFINS351204999-500.4949----
        JOÃO MONLEVADE330304885-370.5647----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SABARÁ3930010751562.0980----
        MARIANA372108127543.0000----
        SANTA LUZIA351205279-270.6582----
        MÁRIO CAMPOS3303052135-830.3852----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITABIRA3930010270321.4571----
        ITABIRITO372109177141.1818----
        OURO PRETO351206376-130.8289----
        CAETÉ3303068101-330.6733----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITABIRITO39300225112113100000.00009092.0089
        SANTA LUZIA36210199149502.00006331.3356
        ITABIRA33120162225-630.428637-40.7200
        JOÃO MONLEVADE30030138238-1000.111119-80.5798
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA LIMA13100753441100000.00003032.2059
        IBIRITÉ00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        MARIANA100103475-410.000003-30.4533
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BETIM262001505991100000.00006062.5424
        CONCEIÇÃO DO MATO DENTRO22110133168-350.600035-20.7917
        OURO PRETO21020117173-560.333326-40.6763
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUATUBA3930022717057100000.00009091.3353
        CAETÉ36210240227131.20006511.0573
        BELA VISTA DE MINAS32120243270-270.500048-40.9000
        SANTA LUZIA31030245288-430.333339-60.8507
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONCEIÇÃO DO MATO DENTRO3930022586139100000.00009092.6163
        RIO PIRACICABA36210150170-202.00006330.8824
        JOÃO MONLEVADE33120188198-100.500036-30.9495
        NOVA LIMA30030116225-1090.000009-90.5156
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        IBIRITÉ2620016676906.00006152.1842
        ITABIRA22110183203-200.800045-10.9015
        MARIANA21020112182-700.333326-40.6154
        RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BETIM1210011410861.50003211.0556
        VESPASIANO11010108114-60.666723-10.9474
        SETE LAGOAS00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
  • MONTES CLAROS

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TEÓFILO OTONI12100312651.1923----
        JOAÍMA110102631-50.8387----
        ÁGUAS FORMOSAS00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS363002461431031.7203----
        ALMENARA35210196170261.1529----
        JOAÍMA34120195182131.0714----
        VÁRZEA DA PALMA33030134276-1420.4855----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CURVELO36300144131131.0992----
        PORTEIRINHA3521012286361.4186----
        ARAÇUAÍ3412092112-200.8214----
        PADRE PARAÍSO33030134163-290.8221----
      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS484003371421952.3732----
        CURVELO47310222160621.3875----
        VÁRZEA DA PALMA45130227254-270.8937----
        PORTEIRINHA45130151245-940.6163----
        PIRAPORA45130133269-1360.4944----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SALINAS39300214175.2500----
        MONTES CLAROS37201153125.0000----
        CURVELO3720112572.4000----
        SÃO FRANCISCO36210141041.4000----
        FRANCISCO SÁ33120413-90.3077----
        VÁRZEA DA PALMA31021614-80.4286----
        DIAMANTINA31021415-110.2667----
        PATIS30030618-120.3333----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PADRE PARAÍSO39300186123.0000----
        VÁRZEA DA PALMA26200236173.8333----
        SALINAS3621014592.8000----
        JANUÁRIA2311014861.7500----
        ITAOBIM3312068-20.7500----
        TEÓFILO OTONI30030322-190.1364----
        VERDELÂNDIA20020326-230.1154----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CURVELO26200142127.0000----
        JAÍBA2311011921.2222----
        PONTO CHIQUE20020418-140.2222----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS2620022022100000.0000----
        TRÊS MARIAS2311028-60.2500----
        CORAÇÃO DE JESUS20020016-160.0000----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITAOBIM3930012483.0000----
        PIRAPORA2410110552.0000----
        PEDRA AZUL3312015961.6667----
        PADRE PARAÍSO331201522-70.6818----
        ENGENHEIRO NAVARRO331201219-70.6316----
        CURVELO220025501.0000----
        SALINAS21011611-50.5455----
        MONTES CLAROS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JANUÁRIA262008531.6000----
        SÃO ROMÃO262006421.5000----
        TEÓFILO OTONI2311012394.0000----
        FRANCISCO SÁ231107701.0000----
        MATO VERDE00000000100000.0000----
        MONTES CLAROS00000000100000.0000----
        LASSANCE2002046-20.6667----
        CURVELO20020719-120.3684----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ENGENHEIRO NAVARRO3720111921.2222----
        VERDELÂNDIA35102151051.5000----
        RUBELITA320121112-10.9167----
        CRISTÁLIA31021612-60.5000----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TRÊS MARIAS3930017892.1250----
        BOTUMIRIM33120161331.2308----
        PONTO CHIQUE33120811-30.7273----
        VÁRZEA DA PALMA33120918-90.5000----
      • Chave: E

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JANUÁRIA2620011831.3750----
        CORAÇÃO DE JESUS231107521.4000----
        MATIAS CARDOSO00000000100000.0000----
        SÃO FRANCISCO20020813-50.6154----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS393009625713.8400----
        CURVELO372103869-310.5507----
        JEQUITINHONHA351203652-160.6923----
        ALMENARA330303862-240.6129----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TEÓFILO OTONI262004726211.8077----
        PIRAPORA241103539-40.8974----
        JOAÍMA220202441-170.5854----
      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS41240011731863.7742----
        PIRAPORA41031010479251.3165----
        CURVELO482209982171.2073----
        FRANCISCO SÁ4503155106-510.5189----
        TRÊS MARIAS4503145122-770.3689----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS393008467171.2537----
        JEQUITINHONHA372109068221.3235----
        MONTES CLAROS262007715625.1333----
        CURVELO351206580-150.8125----
        VÁRZEA DA PALMA241104264-220.6563----
        MATA VERDE330306791-240.7363----
        JANUÁRIA220203676-400.4737----
        TRÊS MARIAS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PIRAPORA262006734331.9706----
        ALMENARA262006949201.4082----
        BOCAIÚVA241106061-10.9836----
        JAÍBA230113949-100.7959----
        MATIAS CARDOSO230113558-230.6034----
        PIRAPORA220204665-190.7077----
        JORDÂNIA00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CURVELO262005439151.3846----
        BOCAIÚVA24110524661.1304----
        FRANCISCO SÁ220204263-210.6667----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CURVELO2620015010050100000.00006061.5000
        PORTEIRINHA23110129133-41.00003300.9699
        JURAMENTO00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        CURVELO00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        JACINTO00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        TAIOBEIRAS00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        TAIOBEIRAS00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        PIRAPORA20020104150-460.000006-60.6933
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS262001507971100000.00006061.8987
        MONTES CLAROS262001506387100000.00006062.3810
        DIAMANTINA23110116137-211.00003300.8467
        SÃO ROMÃO23110117118-11.00003300.9915
        GOUVEIA00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        JURAMENTO00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        BRASÍLIA DE MINAS2002064150-860.000006-60.4267
        TEÓFILO OTONI20020100150-500.000006-60.6667
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TAIOBEIRAS3930022512798100000.00009091.7717
        TAIOBEIRAS39300243165789.00009181.4727
        BOCAIÚVA36210204168362.00006331.2143
        DIAMANTINA36210199187122.00006331.0642
        SÃO ROMÃO33120164196-320.500036-30.8367
        RIO PARDO DE MINAS32120231270-390.500048-40.8556
        RUBIM31030201252-510.222229-70.7976
        CORAÇÃO DE JESUS30030123225-1020.000009-90.5467
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MONTES CLAROS39300244162829.00009181.5062
        MONTES CLAROS38300253205484.50009271.2341
        TEÓFILO OTONI37210272248242.00008441.0968
        CURVELO36210268244241.40007521.0984
        ALMENARA33120237257-200.571447-30.9222
        PORTEIRINHA33120215264-490.571447-30.8144
        PIRAPORA30030215272-570.222229-70.7904
        BOCAIÚVA30030196248-520.111119-80.7903
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        RIO PARDO DE MINAS39300270207634.50009271.3043
        JURAMENTO36210254231231.75007431.0996
        TRÊS MARIAS33120215248-330.428637-40.8669
        BRASÍLIA DE MINAS30030240293-530.333339-60.8191
  • PITANGUI

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        UBERABA242009865331.5077----
        PASSOS2311098109-110.8991----
        TUPACIGUARA2202093115-220.8087----
    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARCOS363002821321502.1364----
        PATOS DE MINAS3630018217481.0460----
        PASSOS35210225193321.1658----
        FORMIGA35210212190221.1158----
        ARCOS34120231221101.0452----
        LAGOA DA PRATA34120166215-490.7721----
        SACRAMENTO33030153193-400.7927----
        PITANGUI33030111244-1330.4549----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        FORMIGA24200195791162.4684----
        DIVINÓPOLIS24200124100241.2400----
        DIVINÓPOLIS23110135116191.1638----
        FRUTAL23110118107111.1028----
        PITANGUI2202081116-350.6983----
        NOVA SERRANA2202047182-1350.2582----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CAMPO BELO262009452.2500----
        PATROCÍNIO362102210122.2000----
        ARAXÁ3621012751.7143----
        PARÁ DE MINAS36210161151.4545----
        ARCOS231106421.5000----
        CLÁUDIO20020512-70.4167----
        ARINOS30030729-220.2414----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CAMPO BELO39300153125.0000----
        NOVA SERRANA26200153125.0000----
        NOVA SERRANA36210191091.9000----
        SÃO GONÇALO DO PARÁ23110510-50.5000----
        PATOS DE MINAS331201114-30.7857----
        PITANGUI20020411-70.3636----
        PITANGUI30030725-180.2800----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PARÁ DE MINAS26200132116.5000----
        PASSOS2311078-10.8750----
        OLIVEIRA20020414-100.2857----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SACRAMENTO3720117981.8889----
        PITANGUI3720115961.6667----
        ARCOS26200198112.3750----
        PASSOS231102010102.0000----
        NOVA SERRANA310211217-50.7059----
        CAMPOS ALTOS31021817-90.4706----
        DORES DO INDAIÁ00000000100000.0000----
        CARMO DO CAJURU20020526-210.1923----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        FORMIGA393002511142.2727----
        ARCOS2410110731.4286----
        FORMIGA24101121021.2000----
        ITAPECERICA34111181531.2000----
        OLIVEIRA331201720-30.8500----
        CLÁUDIO310211630-140.5333----
        ARINOS200201116-50.6875----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PITANGUI26200237163.2857----
        SÃO GONÇALO DO PARÁ231101011-10.9091----
        SÃO JOSÉ DA BARRA00000000100000.0000----
        CANA VERDE20020520-150.2500----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA SERRANA2410113582.6000----
        PARÁ DE MINAS24101151321.1538----
        CAPITÓLIO200201020-100.5000----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PASSOS3930010054461.8519----
        GUAXUPÉ372109297-50.9485----
        PITANGUI351208587-20.9770----
        MARTINHO CAMPOS3303067106-390.6321----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARAXÁ262006047131.2766----
        PATOS DE MINAS241104352-90.8269----
        NOVA SERRANA220204650-40.9200----
      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PASSOS41240012873551.7534----
        GUAXUPÉ41031011470441.6286----
        MARTINHO CAMPOS482208592-70.9239----
        PITANGUI461307997-180.8144----
        NOVA SERRANA4404058132-740.4394----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MARTINHO CAMPOS3930011476381.5000----
        PARÁ DE MINAS372108969201.2899----
        PATOS DE MINAS372107764131.2031----
        CARMO DA MATA3721010190111.1222----
        ARAXÁ372106264-20.9688----
        NOVA SERRANA351206493-290.6882----
        MARTINHO CAMPOS3303089111-220.8018----
        FORMIGA3303073102-290.7157----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PITANGUI262008353301.5660----
        CARMO DA MATA262006649171.3469----
        PARÁ DE MINAS24110575611.0179----
        PITANGUI241105863-50.9206----
        GUAXUPÉ220204961-120.8033----
        FRUTAL220204778-310.6026----
        CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARCOS2620015211735100000.00006061.2991
        OLIVEIRA23110154157-30.750034-10.9809
        PITANGUI00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        CARMO DO CAJURU20020132164-320.166716-50.8049
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        NOVA SERRANA13100775225100000.00003031.4808
        CLÁUDIO00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        ALPINÓPOLIS100105277-250.000003-30.6753
      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        OLIVEIRA25200219200192.00006331.0950
        ARCOS22110191199-80.800045-10.9598
        NOVA SERRANA22020210221-110.666746-20.9502
        CLÁUDIO00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        PITANGUI00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ARCOS39300247175729.00009181.4114
        PARÁ DE MINAS36210254193611.75007431.3161
        OLIVEIRA33120201207-60.666746-20.9710
        ALPINÓPOLIS3003098225-1270.000009-90.4356
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PITANGUI262001508763100000.00006061.7241
        ITAPECERICA23110140156-160.750034-10.8974
        DORES DO INDAIÁ00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        CLÁUDIO20020121168-470.166716-50.7202
      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TUPACIGUARA410400387325623.000012481.1908
        ARCOS49310354303512.200011561.1683
        PARÁ DE MINAS48220379338411.666710641.1213
        ITAPECERICA13100786018100000.00003031.3000
        PITANGUI43130256283-270.333339-60.9046
        PARACATU50050233378-1450.0000015-150.6164
  • PONTE NOVA

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES36300202157451.2866----
        PONTE NOVA3521015715341.0261----
        VIÇOSA34120184168161.0952----
        IPATINGA33030131196-650.6684----
        CARATINGA00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES262001711617.0000----
        MANHUAÇU231109721.2857----
        CARATINGA00000000100000.0000----
        CONSELHEIRO PENA20020018-180.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        IPATINGA2620024024100000.0000----
        TUMIRITINGA23110614-80.4286----
        PONTE NOVA20020420-160.2000----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONSELHEIRO PENA00000000100000.0000----
        CAJURI00000000100000.0000----
        MATIPÓ00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        MANHUAÇU262008352.6667----
        ALVINÓPOLIS231107521.4000----
        CAPUTIRA00000000100000.0000----
        UBAPORANGA20020512-70.4167----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES131005232.5000----
        SÃO JOSÉ DO GOIABAL00000000100000.0000----
        CARATINGA00000000100000.0000----
        TUMIRITINGA1001025-30.4000----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PONTE NOVA39300153125.0000----
        IPATINGA3411168-20.7500----
        ACAIACA33120714-70.5000----
        CORONEL FABRICIANO3102147-30.5714----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        IPATINGA262005422322.4545----
        MANHUAÇU24110413471.2059----
        ALVINÓPOLIS220201857-390.3158----
        CONSELHEIRO PENA00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES39300135231125.8696----
        PONTE NOVA372107654221.4074----
        TIMÓTEO351204887-390.5517----
        VIÇOSA3303022117-950.1880----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        IPATINGA51550015691651.7143----
        PONTE NOVA513410181109721.6606----
        ALVINÓPOLIS511320111116-50.9569----
        MANHUAÇU59230101121-200.8347----
        CONSELHEIRO PENA57140115155-400.7419----
        TIMÓTEO5505082154-720.5325----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        VIÇOSA3930022513689100000.00009091.6544
        MANHUAÇU35210226215111.20006511.0512
        CORONEL FABRICIANO34120215243-280.833356-10.8848
        TUMIRITINGA30030153225-720.000009-90.6800
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        GOVERNADOR VALADARES2620015011139100000.00006061.3514
        CARATINGA23110132138-61.00003300.9565
        PONTE NOVA20020117150-330.000006-60.7800
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        UBAPORANGA262001507179100000.00006062.1127
        ACAIACA2311012712071.00003301.0583
        MATIPÓ2002064150-860.000006-60.4267
  • POUSO ALEGRE

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SÃO LOURENÇO36300218131871.6641----
        VARGINHA3521016916271.0432----
        EXTREMA34120183210-270.8714----
        ITANHANDU33030130197-670.6599----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITAJUBÁ35210213201121.0597----
        LAVRAS35210220210101.0476----
        POUSO ALEGRE3521021820991.0431----
        PERDÕES33030188219-310.8584----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITAJUBÁ13100303100000.0000----
        ALFENAS00000000100000.0000----
        ITANHANDU1001003-30.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        POUSO ALEGRE241017342.3333----
        PASSA QUATRO2311058-30.6250----
        TRÊS CORAÇÕES2101134-10.7500----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        LAVRAS26200606100000.0000----
        SÃO LOURENÇO2101135-20.6000----
        VARGINHA2101137-40.4286----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ITAJUBÁ3930015782.1429----
        TRÊS CORAÇÕES36210141401.0000----
        ITAMONTE33120121201.0000----
        PERDÕES300301422-80.6364----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        EXTREMA2410111921.2222----
        CAMANDUCAIA231108531.6000----
        PEDRALVA21011611-50.5455----
        TOCOS DO MOJI00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BAEPENDI2620010731.4286----
        MONSENHOR PAULO23110111101.0000----
        VARGINHA2002058-30.6250----
      • Chave: D

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        POUSO ALEGRE262008352.6667----
        SÃO LOURENÇO231107611.1667----
        CAMBUÍ20020410-60.4000----
      • Chave: E

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        LAVRAS262007167.0000----
        ITANHANDU231109721.2857----
        ITAPEVA20020614-80.4286----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        POUSO ALEGRE3930010345582.2889----
        SÃO LOURENÇO361117960191.3167----
        VARGINHA36111646041.0667----
        ITAJUBÁ3303024105-810.2286----
        SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAÍ00000000100000.0000----
        LAVRAS00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        POÇOS DE CALDAS514401170102681.6667----
        SÃO LOURENÇO51341015193581.6237----
        VARGINHA51231111711161.0541----
        EXTREMA59230151156-50.9679----
        POUSO ALEGRE5714098154-560.6364----
        ALFENAS5505066137-710.4818----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        VARGINHA37210253220332.66678351.1500
        POÇOS DE CALDAS36210210182282.00006331.1538
        POUSO ALEGRE35210257245121.00006601.0490
        EXTREMA30030181254-730.111119-80.7126
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PERDÕES25200187162253.00006241.1543
        ITAPEVA24110179181-21.66675320.9890
        ITANHANDU20020134157-230.000006-60.8535
      • Chave: C

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TRÊS CORAÇÕES25200181148333.00006241.2230
        LAVRAS2411016116011.66675321.0063
        ITAJUBÁ20020116150-340.000006-60.7733
  • SÃO JOÃO DEL REI

    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI35210153117361.3077----
        SÃO LOURENÇO35210151125261.2080----
        JUIZ DE FORA34120116138-220.8406----
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE34120112152-400.7368----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        VARGINHA2420011690261.2889----
        LAVRAS231108992-30.9674----
        CATAGUASES2202081104-230.7788----
    • Modalidade: BASQUETENaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA36300236173631.3642----
        VARGINHA34120173187-140.9251----
        LAVRAS34120163183-200.8907----
        SÃO LOURENÇO34120169198-290.8535----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI35210218174441.2529----
        CONGONHAS3521019718981.0423----
        ITAJUBÁ35210152182-300.8352----
        CATAGUASES33030174196-220.8878----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO3720112483.0000----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI362101012-20.8333----
        JUIZ DE FORA341116601.0000----
        LAVRAS30030713-60.5385----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        ALTO RIO DOCE262008531.6000----
        ITAJUBÁ231107521.4000----
        PASSA QUATRO2002038-50.3750----
    • Modalidade: FUTSALNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        TRÊS CORAÇÕES3510212841.5000----
        GOIANÁ3510212931.3333----
        LAVRAS351029811.1250----
        ITAJUBÁ30030917-80.5294----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        EXTREMA39300133104.3333----
        JUIZ DE FORA341115411.2500----
        ALÉM PARAÍBA34111912-30.7500----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI30030715-80.4667----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:F

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA262007926533.0385----
        SÃO LOURENÇO241105257-50.9123----
        ALÉM PARAÍBA220202371-480.3239----
        LAVRAS00000000100000.0000----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE262004517282.6471----
        VARGINHA241103039-90.7692----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI220202948-190.6042----
    • Modalidade: HANDEBOLNaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        SÃO LOURENÇO393009263291.4603----
        POÇOS DE CALDAS372108262201.3226----
        VARGINHA351206584-190.7738----
        GOIANÁ330305888-300.6591----
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        JUIZ DE FORA13100312471.2917----
        EXTREMA110102431-70.7742----
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI00000000100000.0000----
        CATAGUASES00000000100000.0000----
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:F

      • Chave: UNICA

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        VARGINHA39300246166809.00009181.4819
        PERDÕES35210264253111.40007521.0435
        CONGONHAS3412023122380.833356-11.0359
        ITANHANDU00000000100000.0000000100000.0000
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI30030126225-990.000009-90.5600
    • Modalidade: VOLEINaipe:M

      • Chave: A

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        PERDÕES38300262201614.50009271.3035
        CARANGOLA34120263248151.00006601.0605
        SÃO JOÃO DEL REI34120231270-390.714357-20.8556
        LAVRAS32120205242-370.375038-50.8471
      • Chave: B

      • Delegação J P V D E PP PC SP AVER SP SC SS AVER
        BARROSO35210314295191.14298711.0644
        CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE35120264253111.16677611.0435
        VARGINHA34210301306-51.00007700.9837
        TRÊS CORAÇÕES34120244269-250.714357-20.9071